Who's Coming

Alumni are listed once we receive the registration. We make every attempt to update this page every day. We hope to see you on the list for 2017!

St. Andrew's-Sewanee

1982
Stuart Harrod
Holly Anderson Kruse
Kim Ledyard McGee
Mindy Partee
Paul Steiner
Martha Warren
David Weber

1983

1984

1986

1987
Thomas Grubb
Paul Jarvis
Steven Lawley
Andy Roach

1992
Sarah Fowler Bird
Lydia Dawes
Xan Glover
Bridget Baker Harris
Elanka Jayasundera
Garth Lovvorn
Darwin Keith-Lucas
Clara Turner Middlebrooks
Christopher Morrison
Rodney Quarles
Christian Slater-Kellogg
Coral Turner

1997
Rick Bagby
Hank Beaumont
Anna Lane Branham
Kate Brockett
Dennis Butler
Charlotte Collier
Tera Southard Ester
Mark Gribbin
Stuart Hale
Meredith Bates Humbert
Andy Killian
Kristen Kohler
Brittany Whitnack Kortz
Matthew Kressly
Richard Lodge
Lana Meeks Madico
George Middleton
Alissa Flory Morgan
Kyle Myers
Nick Neubauer
Keri Peardon
Carlton Sanders
Sierra Schneider
Hunter Stamps
Jennifer Zane Underwood
Will Wade

2002
Rachel Brown Johnson
Elliot Richardson
Liz Gilliam Womack

2007
Jordan Anderson
Osei Hill
Adrienne Kicker
Hatley Worley Kilgore
Lauren Swafford Reid
Molly Schaefer Still
Mollie Lamb Sykes

2012


Sewanee Military Academy

1947
John Bratton

1952

1952

1957
David Clough
Hayne Shumate

1959
Bud Walters

1961

1962
Fleet James
Donald Maginnis
Andrew Rittenberry

1963
Tommy Bye
Newt Molloy

1964
Tom Taylor

1965
Doug Cameron
Will Hayley

1966
Artie Manning
Neal Nadler
Bob Rebmann
Doug Simpson
Alan Wayne Syler

1967 - 50th Reunion
William Bohne
Carl Campbell
Bobby Cameron
Rogers Carl
John Chitty
John Cordova
Mike Delamore
Trice Fasig
Joe Gardner
Bryce Giesler
Jac Hayden
Bill McCord
Les McLaurin
Garland Miller
H. Cooke Read
Walter "Mickey" Schmid
Larry Stewart
Harris Van Hilo
Claude Whitener

1968
Fred Bonsack

1969
Barbara Reid Bedford
Allen Brooks
Donovan Smith

1970
Cathy Degen Andreen
Ben Paty
Robert Spencer

1971


St. Andrew's

1951

1952

1957
Tom Amacker
Charles Carr
Armand Chapeau
Bill Neff
Fred Roland
Bob Standridge

1961
Andy Simmonds

1967 - 50th Reunion
Wendell Allen
Jon Beckwith
Dick Chambliss
Nicholas Cole
Clayton Coleman
Andrew Jones
Bill Moser
Bruce Richardson
Chip Sharkey
Wayne Thomas
Michael White
Haynes Wilkes

1972
Kay Marquis Anderson
David Gibson
Paul Rickey
Larry Robinson

1973
Gay Henry Lyons

1974
John McClanahan

1976
Lizzie Clark Duncan
John Todd

1977
David Allen
Peter Benes
John Diehl
Larry Gibson
Ed Ham
Lelee Hazard
John Partain
Gary Strong
Susan Waldner

1978
Susan Lawrence Brooks
Megan Melloy
Julia Spurlock

1979
John core
John Elledge
Drake Ledbetter
Ed Magruder
Andrew Wilkinson

1980
Paul Kelly
Georgia Hood Lancaster

1981
John Houser
Kate Sheeler
Dan Zahner

1982
Teresa Outlaw

1983

1984
Andrew Heister


Sewanee Academy

1972

1974

1975

1976
Melinda Shannon Freels

1977

1978
Anne Marsh

1979

1980

1981
Barry Bean
Ben Beavers


1982
Kiki Glendening Beavers



St. Mary's

1961
Heidi Hangar Simmonds

1962
Claudia Fisher Miller
Sheila Womack

1963
Ameila Lang Hodges

1966
Claire Agricola England

1967 - 50th Reunion
Carol Reid Doughty
Nancy McBee Eagan


Faculty/Staff

Doug Cameron
Susan Core
Lizzie Duncan
Ellis Mayfield
Claire Reishman
Heidi Simmonds
Andy Simmonds
Jerry White
Phil White

Golf Classic

Fleet James - SMA 1962
Newt Molloy - SMA 1963
Tommy Bye - SMA 1963
Horace Mayes - Former SMA Fac/Staff

Allen Brooks - SMA 1969
Larry Stewart - SMA 1967

Bobby Cameron - SMA 1967
John Chitty - SMA 1967
Larry Stewart - SMA 1967
H. Cooke Read - SMA 1967

Ed Ham - StA 1977
John Core - StA 1979
Tom Ham - SA 1976


Alumni Calendar

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite